Baek Il Sub (1944)

Baek Il Sub (1944)

Other Name: 백일섭 / Baek Il Seob / Baek Il Seop / Baek Il Sup

Age: 75

Birthday: June, 10, 1944

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 176 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode