Gong Yoo (1979)

Gong Yoo (1979)

Other Name: 공유 / Kong Yoo / Gong Yu / Kong Yu / Gong Ji Chul / Kong Ji Chul / Gong Ji Cheol / Kong Ji Cheol

Age: 40

Birthday: July, 10, 1979

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!