Lee Hong Ki

Lee Hong Ki

Other Name: 이홍기 / Lee Hong Gi / 李弘基

Age: 29

Birthday: March, 02, 1990

Place Birth: Bundang-gu, Seongnam-si, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!